Европейская часть |
Кавказ |
Урал |
Южный Урал |
Западно-сибирская низменность |
Южная Сибирь |
Северо-Восточная Азия |
Юг Дальнего Востока |
||
Calopteryx Leach, 1815 |
|||||||||
1 |
Calopteryx atrata Selys, 1853 |
+ |
|||||||
2 |
Calopteryx japonica japonica Selys, 1869 |
+ |
+ |
||||||
Calopteryx japonica altaica Belyshev, 1955 |
+ |
||||||||
3 |
Calopteryx splendens splendens (Harris, 1776) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
Calopteryx splendens ancilla Selys |
?+ |
||||||||
Calopteryx splendens mingrelica Selys, 1868 |
+ |
||||||||
4 |
Calopteryx virgo virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||||
Calopteryx virgo festiva Brulle, 1832 |
+ |
||||||||
5 |
Mnais pruinosa costalis Selys, 1869 |
+* |
|||||||
Epallage Charpentier, 1840 |
|||||||||
6 |
Epallage fatime (Charpentier, 1840) |
+ |
|||||||
Lestes Leach, 1815 |
|||||||||
7 |
Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
8 |
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
9 |
Lestes japonicus Selys, 1883 |
+ |
|||||||
10 |
Lestes macrostigma (Eversmann, 1836) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
11 |
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
12 |
Lestes temporalis Selys, 1883 |
+ |
|||||||
13 |
Lestes virens vestalis Rambur, 1842. |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
Chalcolestes Kennedy, 1920 |
|||||||||
14 |
Chalcolestes viridis (Van der Linden, 1825) |
+ |
|||||||
15 |
Chalcolestes parvidens Artobolevsky, 1929 |
+ |
|||||||
Sympecma Selys, 1840 |
|||||||||
16 |
Sympecma fusca (Van der Linden, 1823) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | ||||
17 |
Sympecma gobica Förster, 1900 |
+ |
|||||||
18 |
Sympecma paedisca (Brauer, 1877) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
Coenagrion Kirby, 1890 |
|||||||||
19 |
Coenagrion armatum (Charpentier, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
20 |
Coenagrion ecornutum (Selys, 1872) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
21 |
Coenagrion glaciale (Selys, 1872) |
+ | + |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||
22 |
Coenagrion johanssoni (Wallengren, 1894) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
23 |
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
24 |
Coenagrion hylas (Trybom, 1889) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||||
25 |
Coenagrion lanceolatum (Selys, 1872) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
26 |
Coenagrion lunulatum (Charpentier, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
27 |
Coenagrion ornatum (Selys, 1850) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
28 |
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
29 |
Coenagrion pulchellum (Van der Linden, 1823) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
30 |
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) |
+ |
|||||||
Erythromma Charpentier, 1840 |
|||||||||
31 |
Erythromma najas najas (Hansemann, 1823) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
Erythromma najas humerale Selys, 1887 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||||||
32 |
Erythromma viridulum Charpentier, 1840 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | ||||
33 |
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) |
+ |
|||||||
Paracercion Weekers & Dumont, 2004 |
|||||||||
34 |
Paracercion calamorum (Ris, 1916) |
+ |
|||||||
35 |
Paracercion hieroglyphicum (Brauer, 1865) |
+ |
|||||||
36 |
Paracercion plagiosum (Needham, 1930) |
+ |
|||||||
37 |
Paracercion vnigrum (Needham, 1930) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
Pyrrhosoma Charpentier, 1840 |
|||||||||
38 |
Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | ||||
Enallagma Charpentier, 1840 |
|||||||||
39 |
Enallagma cyathigerum cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
Enallagma cyathigerum risi Schmidt, 1961 |
+ |
+ |
|||||||
40 |
Enallagma boreale circulatum Selys, 1883 |
+* |
|||||||
Ischnura Charpentier, 1840 |
|||||||||
41 |
Ischnura aralensis Haritonov, 1979 |
+ |
+ | ||||||
42 |
Ischnura asiatica Brauer, 1865 |
+ |
|||||||
43 |
Ischnura fountaineae Morton, 1905 |
+ |
|||||||
44 |
Ischnura elegans (Van der Linden, 1820) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
45 |
Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
Nehalennia Selys, 1850 |
|||||||||
46 |
Nehalennia speciosa (Charpentier, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
Mortonagrion Fraser, 1920 |
|||||||||
47 |
Mortonagrion selenion (Ris, 1916) |
+ |
|||||||
Platycnemis Burmeister, 1839 |
|||||||||
48 |
Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
49 |
Platycnemis phyllopoda Djakonov, 1926 |
+ |
|||||||
50 |
Platycnemis dealbata Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1850 |
+ |
|||||||
Copera Kirby, 1890 |
|||||||||
51 |
Copera tokyoensis Asahina, 1948 |
+ |
|||||||
Aeshna Fabricius, 1775 |
|||||||||
52 |
Aeshna affinis Van der Linden, 1820 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
53 |
Aeshna caerulea (Ström, 1783) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
54 |
Aeshna crenata (Hagen, 1856) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
Aeshna crenata nigroflava Martin, 1908 |
+* |
||||||||
55 |
Aeshna cyanea (Müller, 1764) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | ||||
56 |
Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
57 |
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
58 |
Aeshna mixta (Latreille, 1805) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
59 |
Aeshna serrata (Hagen, 1856) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
60 |
Aeshna subarctica Walker, 1908 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
61 |
Aeshna viridis Eversmann, 1836 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
Anaciaeschna Selys, 1878 |
|||||||||
62 |
Anaciaeschna isosceles (Müller, 1767) |
+ |
+ |
+ | + | ||||
Anax Leach, 1815 |
|||||||||
63 |
Anax imperator Leach, 1815 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | + | |||
64 |
Anax parthenope parthenope (Selys, 1839) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||
65 |
Anax parthenope julius Brauer, 1865 |
+ |
+ |
||||||
66 |
Anax junius (Drury, 1773) |
+(stray) |
|||||||
Hemianax Selys, 1883 |
|||||||||
67 |
Hemianax ephippiger (Burmeister, 1839) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
Aeschnophlebia Selys, 1883 |
|||||||||
68 |
Aeschnophlebia longistigma Selys, 1883 |
+ |
|||||||
Brachytron Evans, 1845 |
|||||||||
69 |
Brachytron pratense (Müller, 1764) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | ||||
Caliaeschna Selys, 1883 |
|||||||||
70 |
Caliaeschna microstigma (Schneider, 1845) |
+ |
|||||||
Anisogomphus Selys, 1858 |
|||||||||
71 |
Anisogomphus maacki (Selys, 1872) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
72 |
Asiagomphus melanopsoides (Doi, 1943) |
+ |
|||||||
Gomphus Leach, 1815 |
|||||||||
73 |
Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||
Shaogomphus Chao, 1984 |
|||||||||
74 |
Shaogomphus postocularis epophthalmus (Selys, 1872) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
75 |
Shaogomphus schmidti (Asahina, 1956) |
+ |
|||||||
Stylurus Needham, 1897 |
|||||||||
76 |
Stylurus annulatus (Djakonov, 1926) |
+ |
|||||||
77 |
Stylurus flavipes flavipes (Charpentier, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
Stylurus flavipes liniatus Bartenev, 1929 |
+ |
||||||||
Davidius Selys, 1878 |
|||||||||
78 |
Davidius lunatus (Bartenev, 1914) |
+ |
|||||||
Trigomphus Bartenev, 1911 |
|||||||||
79 |
Trigomphus anormolobatus Bartenev, 1911 |
+ |
|||||||
80 |
Trigomphus citimus (Needham, 1931) |
+ |
|||||||
81 |
Trigomphus nigripes (Selys, 1872) |
+ |
|||||||
Nihonogomphus Oguma, 1926 |
|||||||||
82 |
Nihonogomphus ruptus (Selys, 1857) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
Onychogomphus Selys, 1854 |
|||||||||
83 |
Onychogomphus flexuosus (Schneider, 1845) |
+ |
|||||||
84 |
Onychogomphus forcipatus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ | |||||
Onychogomphus forcipatus albotibialis Schmidt, 1964 |
+ |
||||||||
85 |
Onychogomphus lefebvrii (Rambur, 1842) |
+ |
|||||||
Ophiogomphus Selys, 1854 |
|||||||||
86 |
Ophiogomphus obscurus Bartenev, 1909 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
87 |
Ophiogomphus cecilia (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
88 |
Ophiogomphus spinicornis Selys, 1878 |
+ |
|||||||
Sieboldius Selys, 1854 |
|||||||||
89 |
Sieboldius albardae Selys, 1886 |
+ |
|||||||
Gomphidia Selys, 1854 |
|||||||||
90 |
Gomphidia confluens Selys, 1878 |
+ |
|||||||
Lindenia De Haan, 1826 |
|||||||||
91 |
Lindenia tetraphylla (Van der Linden, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
Sinictinogomphus Fraser, 1939 |
|||||||||
92 |
Sinictinogomphus clavatus (Fabricius, 1775) |
+ |
|||||||
Anotogaster Selys, 1854 |
|||||||||
93 |
Anotogaster sieboldii (Selys, 1854) |
+* |
|||||||
Cordulegaster Leach, 1815 |
|||||||||
94 |
Cordulegaster boltonii boltonii (Donovan, 1807) |
+ |
? |
+ |
+ | ||||
Cordulia Leach, 1815 |
|||||||||
95 |
Cordulia aenea aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
Cordulia aenea amurensis Selys, 1887 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||||||
Epitheca Burmeister, 1839 |
|||||||||
96 |
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1823) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
Somatochlora Selys, 1871 |
|||||||||
97 |
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||||
98 |
Somatochlora arctica (Zetterstedt, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
99 |
Somatochlora flavomaculata (Van der Linden, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
100 |
Somatochlora graeseri graeseri Selys, 1887 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||
101 |
Somatochlora japonica Matsumura, 1911 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
102 |
Somatochlora metallica (Van der Linden, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||
Somatochlora metallica abocanica Belyshev, 1955 |
+ |
||||||||
103 |
Somatochlora sahlbergi Trybom, 1889 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
104 |
Somatochlora uchidai Förster, 1909 |
+ |
|||||||
105 |
Somatochlora viridiaenea viridiaenea (Uhler, 1858) |
+ |
|||||||
Epophthalmia Burmeister, 1839 |
|||||||||
106 |
Epophthalmia elegans (Brauer, 1865) |
+ |
|||||||
Macromia Rambur, 1842 |
|||||||||
Macromia amphigena fraenata Martin, 1907 |
+ |
+ |
|||||||
107 |
Macromia amphigena Okumura, 1949 |
+ | + |
+ |
|||||
Macromia amphigena manchurica Asahina, 1964 |
+ |
||||||||
Leucorrhinia Brittinger, 1850 |
|||||||||
108 |
Leucorrhinia albifrons (Burmeister, 1839) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||
109 |
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
110 |
Leucorrhinia dubia (Van der Linden, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
111 |
Leucorrhinia orientalis Selys, 1887 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||||
112 |
Leucorrhinia pectoralis (Charpentier, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
113 |
Leucorrhinia rubicunda (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
114 |
Leucorrhinia intermedia Bartenev, 1910 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
Libellula Linnaeus, 1758 |
|||||||||
115 |
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | ||||
116 |
Libellula fulva Müller, 1764 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | ||||
117 |
Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
Lyriothemis Brauer, 1868 |
|||||||||
118 |
Lyriothemis pachygastra (Selys, 1878) |
+ |
|||||||
Orthetrum Newman, 1833 |
|||||||||
119 |
Orthetrum albistylum albistylum Selys, 1848 |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
Orthetrum albistylum speciosum (Uhler, 1858) |
+ |
+ |
|||||||
120 |
Orthetrum anceps (Schneider, 1845) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
121 |
Orthetrum brunneum (Fonscolombe, 1837) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||||
122 |
Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
123 |
Orthetrum coerulescens Fabricius, 1798 |
?+ |
?+ |
||||||
124 |
Orthetrum melania (Selys, 1883) |
+* |
|||||||
125 |
Orthetrum sabina sabina (Drury, 1770) |
+ |
|||||||
Selysiothemis Ris, 1897 |
|||||||||
126 |
Selysiothemis nigra (Vander Linden, 1825) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ | ||||
Crocothemis Brauer, 1868 |
|||||||||
127 |
Crocothemis erythraea (Brulle, 1832) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
Deielia Kirby, 1889 |
|||||||||
128 |
Deielia phaon (Selys, 1883) |
+ |
|||||||
Sympetrum Newman, 1833 |
|||||||||
129 |
Sympetrum baccha matutinum Ris, 1911 |
+ |
|||||||
130 |
Sympetrum cordulegaster (Selys, 1883) |
+ |
|||||||
131 |
Sympetrum croceolum (Selys, 1883) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
132 |
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
133 |
Sympetrum depressiusculum depressiusculum (Selys, 1841) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||
Sympetrum depressiusculum frequens (Selys, 1883) |
+ (залет) |
+* |
|||||||
135 |
Sympetrum eroticum eroticum (Selys, 1883) |
+ |
|||||||
136 |
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
137 |
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
+ | + | ||||
138 |
Sympetrum infuscatum (Selys, 1883) |
+ |
|||||||
139 |
Sympetrum kunckeli (Selys, 1884) |
+ |
|||||||
140 |
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||||
141 |
Sympetrum parvulum (Bartenev, 1912) |
+ |
|||||||
142 |
Sympetrum pedemontanum pedemontanum (Allioni, 1776) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
Sympetrum pedemontanum elatum (Selys, 1872) |
+* |
||||||||
143 |
Sympetrum risi Bartenev, 1914 |
+ |
|||||||
144 |
Sympetrum sanguineum (Müller, 1764) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
||
145 |
Sympetrum sinaiticum arenicolor Joedicke, 1994 |
+ |
|||||||
146 |
Sympetrum striolatum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
Sympetrum striolatum imitoides Bartenev, 1919 |
+ |
||||||||
Sympetrum striolatum pallidum Selys, 1887 |
? |
||||||||
147 |
Sympetrum tibiale (Ris, 1897) |
+ |
+ |
||||||
148 |
Sympetrum uniforme (Selys, 1883) |
+ |
|||||||
149 |
Sympetrum vulgatum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|
Sympetrum vulgatum imitans (Selys, 1886) |
+ |
+ |
|||||||
Pantala Hagen, 1861 |
|||||||||
150 |
Pantala flavescens (Fabricius, 1798) |
+ |
+ |
+ |
|||||
European part |
Caucasus |
Ural |
South Ural |
West Siberian Lowland |
South Siberia |
North East Asia |
Southern Far East |
Conventional rough biogeographical
subdivision of
Russian Federation with respect to Odonata, with a table of valid taxa
occurring.
European part – self explanatory, without the Caucasus and Ural
Caucasus – the mountains and foothills of Caucasus
Ural – the Ural Mts. and their foothills
West-Siberian Lowland – self explanatory
South-Siberia – rather a mountainous region east of the Ob’ River and (inclusively) the Altai Mts., north to include the Kuznetskii Alatau, the Sayans, the mountains of Baikal area, Transbaikalia, the Stanovoe Upland and Stanovoi Range. Roughly outlined by the Ob’ in the west, by about 55-57oN in the north, and by the state border in south and east.
North-East Asia – the territory outlined by the Yenisei River in the west, by 55-58oN in the south and by seas in north and east. Includes Evenkia, Taimyr, Yakutia, Magadan Province, Chukotka, Kamchatka, the North Kuriles and northern Khabarovskii Krai Province.
Southern Far East – Primorye, southern Khabarovskii Krai Province, Amur Province, Sakhalin, the South Kuriles. Outlined roughly by 55oN in the north, by seas in the east and by the state border in the southwest.
Asterisk indicates that the species occurs only in South Kuriles (Iturup and Kunashir).
Смотрите также список видов стрекоз России в статье А. Ю. Харитонов, С. Н. Борисов, О. Н. Попова. Одонатологические исследования в России // Евразиатский энтомологический журнал. — 2007. — Т. 6, № 2. — С. 143 — 156.